Primati Sociali

Ragazzi

Gara PrestazioneVentoAtletaAnnoLuogoData
60 piani 8.66 Tonoli Fabio 2016 BREMBATE SOPRA 25-04-2016
200 metri 29.9 Tonoli Fabio 2016 URGNANO 19-03-2016
Salto in alto 1.00 Marzan Tommaso 2017 CASAZZA 01-04-2017
Salto in lungo 4.30 Tonoli Fabio 2016 CASAZZA 03-04-2016
Vortex 42.82 Tonoli Fabio 2016 ALZANO LOMBARDO 22-05-2016
Disco g 750 20.75 Tonoli Fabio 2016 BREMBATE SOPRA 25-04-2016
60 Hs H 60 10.5 Tonoli Fabio 2016 BREMBATE SOPRA 07-05-2016
Peso Kg 2.000 10.22 Tonoli Fabio 2016 BREMBATE SOPRA 07-05-2016

Cadetti

Gara PrestazioneVentoAtletaAnnoLuogoData
80 piani 9.58 1.1 Perletti Simone 2015 CHIARI 27-09-2015
200 metri 24.78 0.6 Poggi Carlo 2015 VADO LIGURE 16-05-2015
300 metri 38.84 Poggi Carlo 2015 CHIARI 26-09-2015
600 metri 1:44.9 Birolini Andrea 2017 ALBINO 02-09-2017
1000 metri 2:50.88 Foresti Mattia 2017 ALZANO LOMBARDO 28-05-2017
2000 metri 6:31.82 Birolini Andrea 2017 BERGAMO 25-06-2017
Salto in alto 1.64 Poggi Carlo 2015 BRUSAPORTO 19-04-2015
Salto in lungo 6.10 0.6 Capitanio Andrea 2016 CURNO 10-06-2016
Salto triplo 13.24 -0.3 Tosti Gabriele 2016 CLES 08-10-2016
Disco Kg 1,500 26.99 Vecchi Daniele 2016 CHIARI 24-09-2016
Giavellotto Gr 600 34.09 Palazzi Matteo 2017 BUSTO ARSIZIO 23-09-2017
100 Hs H 84-8.50 14.2 Capitanio Andrea 2016 NEMBRO 29-05-2016
100 Hs H 84-8.50 14.2 Casadoro Marco 2016 NEMBRO 29-05-2016
300 Hs H 76 43.39 Mastroianni Gabriele 2016 CURNO 04-06-2016
Martello Kg 4.000 27.66 Fucili Luca 2017 BRUSAPORTO 21-05-2017
ESATHLON CM DISCO 3450 Poggi Carlo 2015 BERGAMO 03-05-2015
Peso Kg 4.000 12.11 Vecchi Daniele 2016 LODI 18-09-2016
1200 siepi H 76 S.R. 3:49.5 Foresti Mattia 2017 BRUSAPORTO 21-05-2017

Allievi

Gara PrestazioneVentoAtletaAnnoLuogoData
100 metri 11.31 0.6 Capitanio Andrea 2017 RIETI 16-06-2017
200 metri 23.50 -0.5 Perletti Simone 2017 NEMBRO 27-05-2017
400 metri 51.73 Fusari Matteo 2015 LODI 19-09-2015
800 metri 2:12.59 Azzola Jacopo 2017 NEMBRO 21-06-2017
1500 metri 4:31.67 Azzola Jacopo 2017 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO 30-09-2017
3000 metri 10:03.33 Azzola Jacopo 2017 BERGAMO 17-09-2017
corsa km 10 strada 38:53 Azzola Jacopo 2017 DALMINE 09-09-2017
Salto in alto 1.73 Tosti Gabriele 2017 MARIANO COMENSE 14-05-2017
Salto in lungo 6.50 0.5 Tosti Gabriele 2017 BERGAMO 16-09-2017
Salto triplo 14.11 -0.7 Tosti Gabriele 2017 BERGAMO 17-09-2017
Disco Kg 1,500 31.75 Stigliano Igor 2017 MARIANO COMENSE 13-05-2017
Giavellotto Gr 700 32.40 Stigliano Igor 2017 NEMBRO 29-04-2017
110 Hs H 91 14.80 -1.8 Poggi Carlo 2017 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO 30-09-2017
400 Hs H 84 55.11 Poggi Carlo 2017 BERGAMO 17-09-2017
Peso Kg 5.000 12.43 Vecchi Daniele 2017 CHIARI 02-06-2017

Junior

Gara PrestazioneVentoAtletaAnnoLuogoData
100 metri 11.32 1.7 Pecce Riccardo 2015 BUSTO ARSIZIO 27-06-2015
200 metri 22.78 -1.8 Fusari Matteo 2017 NEMBRO 27-05-2017
400 metri 50.06 Fusari Matteo 2017 NEMBRO 07-07-2017
800 metri 1:57.75 Noris Federico 2015 CHIARI 07-06-2015
1500 metri 4:15.61 Noris Federico 2015 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA 11-04-2015
3000 metri 10:55.85 Carrara Patrik 2017 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA 08-04-2017
corsa km 10 strada 36:40 Noris Federico 2015 PRESEZZO 04-10-2015
MARATONINA A 2h15:24 Zanovello Luca 2016 FERRARA 20-03-2016
MARATONINA B 2h05:43 Zanovello Luca 2016 JESOLO 28-05-2016
110 Hs H 106 14.75 -0.6 Segale Gabriele 2016 GAVARDO 29-05-2016
110 Hs H 100 14.19 0.9 Segale Gabriele 2016 BRESSANONE 11-06-2016

Promesse

Gara PrestazioneVentoAtletaAnnoLuogoData
100 metri 10.72 0.4 Brivio Alessandro 2017 BELLINZONA 18-07-2017
200 metri 21.81 2.1 Soldarini Marco 2016 CHIARI 24-04-2016
400 metri 49.85 Tonoli Lucas 2017 MODENA 02-06-2017
800 metri 2:07.71 Noris Federico 2016 BUSTO ARSIZIO 08-05-2016
1500 metri 4:22.29 Noris Federico 2016 NEMBRO 28-05-2016
corsa km 10 strada 35:34 Noris Federico 2016 PRESEZZO 02-10-2016
MARATONA A 4h56:46 Rovelli Giacomo 2015 REGGIO EMILIA 13-12-2015
110 Hs H 106 14.32 1.9 Segale Gabriele 2017 NEMBRO 07-07-2017

Assoluti

Gara PrestazioneVentoAtletaAnnoLuogoData
100 metri 10.72 0.4 Brivio Alessandro 2017 BELLINZONA 18-07-2017
200 metri 21.81 2.1 Soldarini Marco 2016 CHIARI 24-04-2016
400 metri 47.25 Gueye Mamadou 2015 NEMBRO 01-07-2015
800 metri 1:57.75 Noris Federico 2015 CHIARI 07-06-2015
1500 metri 4:15.61 Noris Federico 2015 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA 11-04-2015
3000 metri 10:03.33 Azzola Jacopo 2017 BERGAMO 17-09-2017
24h corsa su strada 40.70 Cioni Fulvio 2017 CESANO BOSCONE 11-03-2017
corsa km 10 strada 33:16 Lucchese Matteo 2016 FORLI 22-05-2016
Salto in alto 1.73 Tosti Gabriele 2017 MARIANO COMENSE 14-05-2017
Salto in lungo 6.50 0.5 Tosti Gabriele 2017 BERGAMO 16-09-2017
Salto triplo 14.11 -0.7 Tosti Gabriele 2017 BERGAMO 17-09-2017
MARATONA A 2h40:45 Rosa Mattias 2016 BARCELLONA 13-03-2016
MARATONINA A 1h11:46 Lucchese Matteo 2016 RAVENNA 13-11-2016
corsa km 50 strada 3h17:42 Menegardi Marco 2016 SEREGNO 10-04-2016
corsa km 100 strada 7h06:43 Menegardi Marco 2017 SEREGNO 26-03-2017
MARATONA B 2h36:38 Lucchese Matteo 2016 FIRENZE 17-09-2016
MARATONINA B 1h29:12 Parlagreco Alessandro 2015 PADENGHE SUL GARDA 29-11-2015
Disco Kg 1,500 31.75 Stigliano Igor 2017 MARIANO COMENSE 13-05-2017
Giavellotto Gr 700 32.40 Stigliano Igor 2017 NEMBRO 29-04-2017
100 Hs H 91 18.97 -1.0 Birolini Massimo 2015 CINISELLO BALSAMO 11-07-2015
110 Hs H 106 14.32 1.9 Segale Gabriele 2017 NEMBRO 07-07-2017
110 Hs H 100 14.19 0.9 Segale Gabriele 2016 BRESSANONE 11-06-2016
110 Hs H 91 14.80 -1.8 Poggi Carlo 2017 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO 30-09-2017
400 Hs H 84 55.11 Poggi Carlo 2017 BERGAMO 17-09-2017
Peso Kg 5.000 12.43 Vecchi Daniele 2017 CHIARI 02-06-2017